• Draft Beer (11\25\14)

     
    IPA
     

    Bad Martha Island IPA
    Bear Republic Racer 5
    Firestone Union Jack
    Ithaca, Flower Power
    Lagunitas
    Mayflower
    Stone Anniversary Dbl
    Stone Enjoy By
    Troegs Perpetual

    Lager
     

    Brooklyn Lager
    Jack's Abby Hoponius Union
    Stella Artois
    Victory Prima Pils Lager

    Stout/Porter
     

    Anchor Steam Porter
    Founders Breakfast Stout
    Left Hand Milk Stout
    Stone, Smoked Porter

    Seasonal
     

    21st Amendment Fireside Chat
    Sam Adams, Winter

     
     
    Ale
     

    Allagash Saison
    Berkshire Steel Rail
    Downeast Cranberry
    Ommegang Hennepin
    Pretty Things Jack D’Or
    Sierra Nevada
    Wormtown Be Hoppy
    **Downeast, Cider

    Wheat
     

    Allagash White
    Blue Moon
    Harpoon UFO White
    Leffe Blonde
    Weihenstephaner Hefe

    Specialty Draft
     

    Boulevard, Tank 7, Saison
    Clown Shoes, Galactica DBL, IPA
    Clown Shoes Undead Party Crasher
    Lexington, KY Bourbon Ale
    Ommegang, Scythe & Sickle
    Silly Sour
    St. Bernardus Abt 12
    Stone Arroogant Bastard

     
  • Bottled Beer

     
    IPA
     

    Anderson Valley Hop Ottin
    Baxter, Stowaway (can)
    Bear Republic, Hot Rod Rye
    Dogfish Head 90min IPA
    Stone Ruination
    21st, Back in Black (can)

    Lager

    Corona
    Corona Light
    Dos Equis Lager
    Narragansett Can, 16oz
    Red Stripe
    Sam Adams Light
    Yeungling Light

    Belgian/Belgian Syle

    Chimay Trappist, Cinq Cents
    Duvel
    Goose Island Matilda
    Gulden Draak
    Jambe-de-Bois
    Petrus, Oak Aged
    Trappistes Rochfort 10

    Other Hops

    Greens, Gluten Free, Amber Ale
    Lindemans, Framboise
    Wells, Banana Bread

     
    Ale

    Butternut Porkslap (can)
    Dogfish Head Indian Brown
    Stone, Pale Ale
    Unibroue, La Fin du Monde
    21st, Bitter American

    Cider

    Crispin
    Downeast
    JK Scrumpy, Organic Cider
    Magners, Cider

    Stout

    Anderson Valley, Oatmeal Stout
    Bar Harbor, Cadillac Mountain
    Great Divide, Yeti
    North Coast, Old Rasputin

    Wheat

    Avery, White Rascal
    Fritz Briem, 1809 Berliner Weisse
    Schneider, Aventinus

  • Wine & Port

     
    Sparkling

    Riondo, Prosecco, Spago Nero, Veneto, Italy
    Valdo, NV Brut Rose, Valdobbiadene, Italy

    White
     

    Giocato, Pinot Grigio, Slovenia
    Count Karolyi, Gruner Veltliner, Hungary
    Guigal, Rose, France
    Clifford Bay, Sauvignon Blanc, CA
    Weingut Linden, Riesling, Germany
    Wente, Chardonnay, CA

    Red
     

    Picket Fence, Pinot Noir, CA
    Guenoc, Petite Syrah, CA
    Montes Classic, Merlot, Chile
    Dry Creek "Heritage",Zinfandel, CA
    Aruma, Malbec, Argentina
    Sebastiani, Cabernet Sauvignon, CA

    Fortified Wine
     

    Dow's, LBV
    Taylor Fladgate, 10yr Tawny
    Leacock's, 5yr Madeira