• Draft Beer (12\11\14)

     
    Hoppy
     

    Bad Martha Island IPA
    Pretty Things Jack D’Or
    Ithaca, Flower Power
    Lagunitas
    Bear Republic Racer 5
    Clown Shoes, Galactica
    Jacks Abby, Hoponius Union
    Stone Anniversayr IPA

    Neighborhood Favorites
     

    Weihenstephaner Hefe
    Berkshire, Steel Rail
    Stella Artois
    Kentucky Bourbon
    Blue Moon
    Victory Prima Pils
    Harpoon, UFO White
    Stone, Arrogant Bastard

    Stout/Porter
     

    Anchor Brewing, Porter
    Left Hand Milk Stout
    Stone, Smoked Porter
    Clown Shoes, Undead Party Crashers
    Founders, Breakfast Stout

    Seasonal
     

    21st Amendment Fireside Chat
    Mayflower Scotch Ale
    Ommegang, Scythe & Sickle
    Sam Adams, Winter Lager
    Troegs, Mad Elf
    Seirra Nevada, Celebration

     
     
    Belgian/Belgian Style
     

    Ommegang Hennepin
    Leffe Blonde
    Boulevard, Tank 7
    Allagash Saison
    Allagash White
    St. Bernardus, Abt 12

    Cider
     

    Downeast, Cider
    Downeast, Cranberry

    Limited Edition
     

    Clown Shoes, Reindeer Games
    Clown Shoes, Extremely Angry Beast
    Clown Shoes, Space Cake
    Clown Shoes, Brown Angel
    Stone, Enjoy By

     
  • Bottled Beer

     
    IPA
     

    Anderson Valley Hop Ottin
    Baxter, Stowaway (can)
    Bear Republic, Hot Rod Rye
    Dogfish Head 90min IPA
    Stone Ruination
    21st, Back in Black (can)

    Lager

    Corona
    Corona Light
    Dos Equis Lager
    Narragansett Can, 16oz
    Red Stripe
    Sam Adams Light
    Yeungling Light

    Belgian/Belgian Syle

    Chimay Trappist, Cinq Cents
    Duvel
    Goose Island Matilda
    Gulden Draak
    Jambe-de-Bois
    Petrus, Oak Aged
    Trappistes Rochfort 10

    Other Hops

    Greens, Gluten Free, Amber Ale
    Lindemans, Framboise
    Wells, Banana Bread

     
    Ale

    Butternut Porkslap (can)
    Dogfish Head Indian Brown
    Stone, Pale Ale
    Unibroue, La Fin du Monde
    21st, Bitter American

    Cider

    Crispin
    Downeast
    JK Scrumpy, Organic Cider
    Magners, Cider

    Stout

    Anderson Valley, Oatmeal Stout
    Bar Harbor, Cadillac Mountain
    Great Divide, Yeti
    North Coast, Old Rasputin

    Wheat

    Avery, White Rascal
    Fritz Briem, 1809 Berliner Weisse
    Schneider, Aventinus

  • Wine & Port

     
    Sparkling

    Riondo, Prosecco, Spago Nero, Veneto, Italy
    Valdo, NV Brut Rose, Valdobbiadene, Italy

    White
     

    Giocato, Pinot Grigio, Slovenia
    Count Karolyi, Gruner Veltliner, Hungary
    Guigal, Rose, France
    Clifford Bay, Sauvignon Blanc, CA
    Weingut Linden, Riesling, Germany
    Wente, Chardonnay, CA

    Red
     

    Picket Fence, Pinot Noir, CA
    Guenoc, Petite Syrah, CA
    Montes Classic, Merlot, Chile
    Dry Creek "Heritage",Zinfandel, CA
    Aruma, Malbec, Argentina
    Sebastiani, Cabernet Sauvignon, CA

    Fortified Wine
     

    Dow's, LBV
    Taylor Fladgate, 10yr Tawny
    Leacock's, 5yr Madeira